Competition Results (Group Display)

Last Updated on: 25/11/2020
Position Group Aggregate
1 East Anglian 06:27:18
Name Club Plus
Andrew Grant Cambridge CC 01:11:34
Mark Ellis Team Milton Keynes 01:10:12
Colin Martyn Lizieri Cambridge CC 01:05:54
Grant Scott Orsborn Bedfordshire Road CC 01:02:42
Keith Dorling Team Bottrill 01:00:32
Martin Nicholas Reynolds Cambridge CC 00:56:24
2 Nottingham & East Midlands 06:10:11
Name Club Plus
Ian James Guilor Mapperley CC 01:05:25
Geoffrey Thomas Platts Team Bottrill 01:03:35
ANDY DAVID THOMAS Lindsey Roads Cycling Club 01:02:52
Robert Paul Gibbons Race Rapid 01:01:36
Sean Vincent Race Hub 00:58:54
MICHAEL WILLS Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre 00:57:49
3 Wessex 05:39:16
Name Club Plus
Angela Carpenter ...a3crg 01:15:09
James Adrian Fawcett ...a3crg 01:08:27
Neil Mackley ...a3crg 01:07:16
Ben Houston East Grinstead CC 00:53:51
David England Crabwood CC 00:37:46
Tom Cox Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS 00:36:47
4 Surrey/Sussex 05:31:38
Name Club Plus
Nick Dwyer Lewes Wanderers CC 01:05:33
Chris Lord Brighton Excelsior CC 00:55:54
Mark Smith Crawley Wheelers 00:54:44
Adrian Blacker C and N Cycles RT 00:52:57
Lisa Joanne Davis TrainSharp 00:51:55
Nik Allen Worthing Excelsior CC 00:50:35
5 North Midlands 05:02:45
Name Club Plus
Keith Ainsworth Sheffrec CC 01:13:15
Stuart Wells Lindsey Roads Cycling Club 01:01:00
Mat Ivings Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 00:56:15
Chris Lea Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 00:48:17
Andy Whitehead Rockingham CC 00:38:35
Paul Heggie Birdwell Wheelers 00:25:23
6 Yorkshire 04:54:55
Name Club Plus
Sean Sanders Drighlington BC 01:02:59
Cliff Beldon Selby CC 00:53:21
Steven Arthur Burrows VTTA (Yorkshire) 00:46:59
David Taylor Ravensthorpe CC 00:45:46
Richard Durham Settle Wheelers 00:43:28
Jymmy Trevor Jem Hadar Racing 00:42:22
7 London & Home Counties 04:19:49
Name Club Plus
Claire Emons Newbury RC 01:06:01
Andrew Sharman Team Bottrill 00:48:07
Robert Gilmour Hounslow & District Whs 00:47:51
Andrew Kendall Halliday Westerley Cycling Club 00:42:29
James Kenneth Moss North Road CC 00:31:28
Adam Bishop Lea Valley CC 00:23:53
8 Merseyside 03:33:34
Name Club Plus
Deborah Ann Hutson-Lumb Nova Raiders CC 00:52:41
Phil Guy North Shropshire Wheelers 00:51:41
Jonathan Mills-Keeling Cycle Club Bridgnorth RWG 00:50:52
Geoff Edgerton North Shropshire Wheelers 00:34:31
Ian Ferdinand Casson Birkenhead Victoria CC 00:18:48
Helen Jane Tudor Oswestry Paragon CC 00:05:01